new_view.php

Date Day Time of Beijing Event Teams
3-Feb-22 Thursday 12:10 Women's Preliminary Round - Group A Canada vs Switzerland
3-Feb-22 Thursday 12:10 Women's Preliminary Round - Group B Czech Republic vs People's Republic of China
3-Feb-22 Thursday 16:40 Women's Preliminary Round - Group B Sweden vs Japan
3-Feb-22 Thursday 21:10 Women's Preliminary Round - Group A Finland vs United States of America
4-Feb-22 Friday 12:10 Women's Preliminary Round - Group A ROC vs Switzerland
4-Feb-22 Friday 12:10 Women's Preliminary Round - Group B Denmark vs People's Republic of China
5-Feb-22 Saturday 12:10 Women's Preliminary Round - Group A Canada vs Finland
5-Feb-22 Saturday 16:40 Women's Preliminary Round - Group B Japan vs Denmark
5-Feb-22 Saturday 16:40 Women's Preliminary Round - Group B Czech Republic vs Sweden
5-Feb-22 Saturday 21:10 Women's Preliminary Round - Group A United States of America vs ROC
6-Feb-22 Sunday 16:40 Women's Preliminary Round - Group B People's Republic of China vs Japan
6-Feb-22 Sunday 21:10 Women's Preliminary Round - Group A Switzerland vs United States of America
7-Feb-22 Monday 12:10 Women's Preliminary Round - Group A ROC vs Canada
7-Feb-22 Monday 16:40 Women's Preliminary Round - Group B Denmark vs Czech Republic
7-Feb-22 Monday 21:10 Women's Preliminary Round - Group A Switzerland vs Finland
7-Feb-22 Monday 21:10 Women's Preliminary Round - Group B People's Republic of China vs Sweden
8-Feb-22 Tuesday 12:10 Women's Preliminary Round - Group A United States of America vs Canada
8-Feb-22 Tuesday 16:40 Women's Preliminary Round - Group B Japan vs Czech Republic
8-Feb-22 Tuesday 21:10 Women's Preliminary Round - Group A Finland vs ROC
8-Feb-22 Tuesday 21:10 Women's Preliminary Round - Group B Sweden vs Denmark
9-Feb-22 Wednesday 16:40 Men's Preliminary Round - Group B ROC vs Switzerland
9-Feb-22 Wednesday 21:10 Men's Preliminary Round - Group B Czech Republic vs Denmark
10-Feb-22 Thursday 12:10 Men's Preliminary Round - Group C Sweden vs Latvia
10-Feb-22 Thursday 16:40 Men's Preliminary Round - Group C Finland vs Slovakia
10-Feb-22 Thursday 21:10 Men's Preliminary Round - Group A USA vs People's Republic of China
10-Feb-22 Thursday 21:10 Men's Preliminary Round - Group A Canada vs Germany
11-Feb-22 Friday 12:10 Men's Preliminary Round - Group B Denmark vs ROC
11-Feb-22 Friday 12:10 Women's Play-offs Quarterfinals
11-Feb-22 Friday 16:40 Men's Preliminary Round - Group B Czech Republic vs Switzerland
11-Feb-22 Friday 16:40 Men's Preliminary Round - Group C Sweden vs Slovakia
11-Feb-22 Friday 21:10 Men's Preliminary Round - Group C Latvia vs Finland
11-Feb-22 Friday 21:10 Women's Play-offs Quarterfinals
12-Feb-22 Saturday 21:10 Men's Preliminary Round - Group A Canada vs United States of America
12-Feb-22 Saturday 12:10 Women's Play-offs Quarterfinals
12-Feb-22 Saturday 16:40 Men's Preliminary Round - Group A Germany vs People's Republic of China
12-Feb-22 Saturday 16:40 Women's Play-offs Quarterfinals
12-Feb-22 Saturday 21:10 Men's Preliminary Round - Group B ROC vs Czech Republic
12-Feb-22 Saturday 21:10 Men's Preliminary Round - Group B Switzerland vs Denmark
13-Feb-22 Sunday 12:10 Men's Preliminary Round - Group C Slovakia vs Latvia
13-Feb-22 Sunday 16:40 Men's Preliminary Round - Group C Finland vs Sweden
13-Feb-22 Sunday 21:10 Men's Preliminary Round - Group A People's Republic of China vs Canada
13-Feb-22 Sunday 21:10 Men's Preliminary Round - Group A United States of America vs Germany
14-Feb-22 Monday 12:10 Women's Play-offs Semifinals
14-Feb-22 Monday 21:10 Women's Play-offs Semifinals
15-Feb-22 Tuesday 12:10 Men's Qualification Play-off
15-Feb-22 Tuesday 12:10 Men's Qualification Play-off
15-Feb-22 Tuesday 16:40 Men's Qualification Play-off
15-Feb-22 Tuesday 21:10 Men's Qualification Play-off
16-Feb-22 Wednesday 12:10 Men's Play-offs Quarterfinals
16-Feb-22 Wednesday 14:00 Men's Play-offs Quarterfinals
16-Feb-22 Wednesday 16:40 Men's Play-offs Quarterfinals
16-Feb-22 Wednesday 19:30 Women's Bronze Medal Game
16-Feb-22 Wednesday 21:30 Men's Play-offs Quarterfinals
17-Feb-22 Thursday 12:10 Women's Gold Medal Game
18-Feb-22 Friday 12:10 Men's Play-offs Semifinals
18-Feb-22 Friday 21:10 Men's Play-offs Semifinals
19-Feb-22 Saturday   Men's Bronze Medal Game
20-Feb-22 Sunday   Men's Gold Medal Game